Yura - Girl's Day

Yura - Girl's Day

Other Name: 유라 / 김아영 / Kim Ah Young / Kim Ah Yeong / Kim Yoo Ra / Kim Yu Ra

Born: November, 06, 1992

Address: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!