Yoon Da Kyeong (1971)

Yoon Da Kyeong (1971)

Other Name: 윤다경 / 尹多京 / 尹多景 / Yoon Da Gyeong / Yoon Da Gyung / Yoon Da Kyung / يون دا جيونج / ياون دا كيونج

Born: July, 10, 1971

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 51

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!