Yoo Seung Ho

Yoo Seung Ho

Other Name: 유승호 / 兪承豪 / Yoo Sung Ho

Born: August, 17, 1993

Address: Jakjeon-dong, Incheon, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!