Yoo Jeong Ho (1979)

Yoo Jeong Ho (1979)

Other Name: 유정호 Yoo Jung Ho

Born: October, 10, 1979

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!