Yoo Dong Geun (1956)

Yoo Dong Geun (1956)

Other Name: 유동근 劉東根 Yoo Dong Keun Yoo Dong Kun Yoo Dong Gun

Born: June, 18, 1956

Nationality: Goseong County, Gangwon, South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Age: 66

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!