Yeo Jin Goo (1997)

Yeo Jin Goo (1997)

Other Name: 여진구 呂珍九 Yeo Jin Koo Yuh Jin Gu

Born: August, 13, 1997

Nationality: Gwanak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!