Kim Yoo Jin (Uee) (1988)

Kim Yoo Jin (Uee) (1988)

Other Name: 김유진 / 金宥真 / Gim Yoo Jin / Kim Yu Jin / Gim Yu Jin

Born: April, 09, 1988

Address: Jung-gu, Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!