Park Soo Ae (1979)

Park Soo Ae (1979)

Other Name: 박수애 / Bak Soo Ae

Born: September, 16, 1979

Address: Bongcheon-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!