So Ji Seob (1977)

So Ji Seob (1977)

Other Name: 소지섭 / 苏志燮 / So Ji Seop / So Ji Sub / So Ji Sup

Born: November, 04, 1977

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!