Park Hae Jin (1983)

Park Hae Jin (1983)

Other Name: 박해진 朴海鎭

Born: May, 01, 1983

Nationality: Busanjin-gu, Busan, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!