Oh Se Hoon (1994)

Oh Se Hoon (1994)

Other Name: 오세훈 / 吳世勳 / Oh Se Hun

Born: April, 12, 1994

Address: Mangu-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!