Oh Dae Hwan (1979)

Oh Dae Hwan (1979)

Other Name: 오대환 / 吳代煥 / 吴代焕 / 吳岱焕 / オ・デファン

Born: July, 05, 1979

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!