Kwon Na Ra (Nara - Hello Venus) (1991)

Kwon Na Ra (Nara - Hello Venus) (1991)

Other Name: 권나라 / 權娜拉 / 权娜拉 / クォン・ナラ / Gwon Na Ra / Kwon Ahn Yoon / Gwon Ahn Yoon / Квон На Ра / คว็อน นา-รา

Born: March, 13, 1991

Address: Seongnam-si, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!