Im Soo Jeong (1979)

Im Soo Jeong (1979)

Other Name: 임수정 / Lim Soo Jeong / Im Soo Jung / Lim Soo Jung

Born: July, 11, 1979

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!