Lee Yeong Ae (1971)

Lee Yeong Ae (1971)

Other Name: 이영애 / 李英愛 / Lee Young Ae

Born: January, 31, 1971

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 51

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!