Lee Yo Won

Lee Yo Won

Other Name: 이요원 李瑤媛

Born: April, 09, 1980

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!