Lee Se Yeong (1992)

Lee Se Yeong (1992)

Other Name: 이세영 / 李世榮 / 李世荣 / 李世栄 / イ・セヨン / Lee Se Young / Лі Се Йон / لي سي يونج

Born: December, 20, 1992

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!