Lee Sang Jin (1992)

Lee Sang Jin (1992)

Other Name: 이상진

Born: January, 13, 1992

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!