Lee Sang Joon (1998)

Lee Sang Joon (1998)

Other Name: 이상준

Born: March, 03, 1998

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!