Lee Min Ji (1988)

Lee Min Ji (1988)

Other Name: 이민지 / 李敏智 / 李敏芝 / イ・ミンジ / Yi Min Ji / لي مين جي

Born: November, 01, 1988

Address: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!