Lee Kang Ji (1997)

Lee Kang Ji (1997)

Other Name: 이강지 / Lee Gang Ji

Born: November, 26, 1997

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!