Lee Joon Ho (1990)

Lee Joon Ho (1990)

Other Name: 이준호 / 李俊昊 / イ・ジュンホ / Чунхо / อี จุน-โฮ / لى چون هو / لي جونهو

Born: January, 25, 1990

Address: Ilsan, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!