Lee Joon (1988)

Lee Joon (1988)

Other Name: 이준 / 이창선 / 李昌宣 / 李准 / Lee Chang Sun / Lee Chang Seon

Born: February, 07, 1988

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!