Lee Joo Myeong (1993)

Lee Joo Myeong (1993)

Other Name: 이주명 / Yi Joo Myeong / Lee Joo Myung / Yi Joo Myung

Born: December, 01, 1993

Address: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!