Lee Jong Seok (1989)

Lee Jong Seok (1989)

Other Name: 이종석 / 李鐘碩 / 李鐘奭 / Yi Jong Seok / Lee Jong Suk / Yi Jong Suk / イ・ジョンソク / Ли Джон Сок / Лі Чон Сок / อี จง-ซ็อก / ली जोंग सुक / Լի Ջոնգ Սոկ / I Dzsongszok / إي جونغ سوك / اى جونج سوك

Born: September, 14, 1989

Address: Suwon-si, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!