Lee Ji Ha (1970)

Lee Ji Ha (1970)

Other Name: 이지하 / Kim Sang Eun

Born: September, 07, 1970

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 52

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!