Lee Jae Woo (1981)

Lee Jae Woo (1981)

Other Name: 이재우 Yi Jae Woo

Born: June, 10, 1981

Nationality: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!