Lee Eun Saem (1999)

Lee Eun Saem (1999)

Other Name: 이은샘 / Yi Eun Saem

Born: October, 10, 1999

Address: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!