Lee Deok Hwa (1952)

Lee Deok Hwa (1952)

Other Name: 이덕화 / 李德華 / 李徳華 / 李德华 / イ・ドックァ / Yi Deok Hwa / Lee Duk Hwa / Yi Duk Hwa / I Dokhva / لى ديوك هوا

Born: May, 08, 1952

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Age: 70

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!