Lee Bom So Ri (1992)

Lee Bom So Ri (1992)

Other Name: 이봄소리 김다혜 Kim Da Hye Gim Da Hye

Born: October, 19, 1992

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!