Kim Yo Han (1999)

Kim Yo Han (1999)

Other Name: κΉ€μš”ν•œ

Born: September, 22, 1999

Address: Jungnang-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!