Kim Roe Ha

Kim Roe Ha

Other Name: 김뢰하 / Kim Rwa Ha / Kim Rae Ha / Kim Roi Ha

Born: November, 15, 1965

Address: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Age: 57

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!