Kim Mi Sook (1959)

Kim Mi Sook (1959)

Other Name: 김미숙

Born: March, 26, 1959

Address: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 63

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!