Kim Kang Woo (1978)

Kim Kang Woo (1978)

Other Name: 김강우 / 金剛于 / 金刚于 / Kim Gang Woo / كيم كانغ وو

Born: July, 11, 1978

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!