Kim Kang Min (1998)

Kim Kang Min (1998)

Other Name: 김강민 / 金江珉 / キム・ガンミン / Kim Gang Min / Gim Kang Min / Gim Gang Min

Born: December, 02, 1998

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!