Kim Jin Woo (1983)

Kim Jin Woo (1983)

Other Name: 김진우

Born: July, 17, 1983

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!