Kim Ji Soo (Jiso - Blackpink) (1995)

Kim Ji Soo (Jiso - Blackpink) (1995)

Other Name: 김지수 / 金智秀 / Gim Ji Soo

Born: January, 03, 1995

Address: Sanbon-dong, Gunpo-si, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!