Kim Ji Eun (1993)

Kim Ji Eun (1993)

Other Name: 김지은 Gim Ji Eun

Born: October, 09, 1993

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 29

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!