Kim Jae Kyeong (1988)

Kim Jae Kyeong (1988)

Other Name: 김재경 Gim Jae Gyeong Kim Jae Kyung Kim Jae Gyung Gim Jae Kyung Gim Jae Kyeong Gim Jae Gyeo

Born: December, 24, 1988

Nationality: Yeonhee-dong, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!