Kim Hee Jae (1995)

Kim Hee Jae (1995)

Other Name: 김희재 金熙栽 Gim Hee Jae

Born: June, 09, 1995

Nationality: Ulsan, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!