Kang Ye Won (1980)

Kang Ye Won (1980)

Other Name: 강예원 / 김지은 / 强藝元 / 金智恩 / Gang Ye Won / Kim Ji Eun / Gim Ji Eun

Born: March, 15, 1980

Address: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!