Kang Hoon (1991)

Kang Hoon (1991)

Other Name: 강훈 / 姜勛 / Gang Hoon

Born: May, 23, 1991

Address: South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!