Kang Ae Shim (1963)

Kang Ae Shim (1963)

Other Name: 강애심 / Gang Ae Shim / Kang Ae Sim / Gang Ae Sim

Born: February, 28, 1963

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 59

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!