Jeong Jin Yeong (1964)

Jeong Jin Yeong (1964)

Other Name: 정진영 / Jung Jin Young / Jeong Jin Young / Jung Jin Yeong

Born: October, 16, 1964

Address: South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 58

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!