Jeon Jin Ki (1966)

Jeon Jin Ki (1966)

Other Name: 전진기 / Jeon Jin Gi / Jun Jin Ki / Jun Jin Gi

Born: February, 06, 1966

Address: Wanju-gun, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 56

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!