Joo Jin Mo (1958)

Joo Jin Mo (1958)

Other Name: 주진모 / 朱鎮模 / チュ・ジンモ

Born: February, 26, 1958

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 64

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!