Jin Ki Joo (1989)

Jin Ki Joo (1989)

Other Name: 진기주 Jin Gi Joo

Born: January, 26, 1989

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!