Ji Seong (1977)

Ji Seong (1977)

Other Name: 지성 / 곽태근 / 地成 / 池誠 / 郭太根 / チソン / Ji Sung / Kwak Tae Keun / Kwak Tae Geun / Gwak Tae Keun / Gwak Tae Geun / Чжи Сон / จี ซ็อง / ஜீ சுங் / جي سونغ

Born: February, 27, 1977

Address: Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!