Ji Jin Hee (1971)

Ji Jin Hee (1971)

Other Name: 지진희 / 池珍熙 / Ji Jin Hui / Chi Zhen Xi

Born: June, 24, 1971

Address: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!