Jeong Ye Seo (1996)

Jeong Ye Seo (1996)

Other Name: 정예서 / Jung Ye Seo

Born: May, 09, 1996

Address: South Korea

Height: 161 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.cx, please bookmark new link. Thank you!